Technical Committee

NNAMEFILIATIONCOUNTRY
1PH.D. MARCELO ZAMBRANOUNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA DEL NORTEECUADOR
2PH.D. ANA ZAMBRANOESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONALECUADOR
3MSc. MIGUEL BOTTOUNIVERSIDAD DE GUAYAQUILECUADOR
4PH.D. MIGUEL ANGEL ZUÑIGAUNIVERSIDAD DE CUENCAECUADOR
5PH.D. ALEX SANTAMARÍAUNIVERSIDAD LAICA ELOY ALFAROECUADOR
6PH.D. DORIS MACÍASGDEONECUADOR
7PH.D FRANCISCO PÉREZUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE VALENCIAESPAÑA
8PH.D. JAVIER HINGANTUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE VALENCIAESPAÑA
9PH.D. JAVIER PRADOUniversidad Técnica Federico Santa MaríaCHILE
10MSc. FABIAN SAENZUNIVERSIDAD DE LAS FUERZAS ARMADAS ESPEECUADOR
11MSc. DARWIN AGUILARUNIVERSIDAD DE LAS FUERZAS ARMADAS ESPEECUADOR
12MSc. MARCO HEREDIAUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE MADRIDESPAÑA
13MSc. SERGIO MONTESUNIVERSIDAD DE LAS FUERZAS ARMADAS ESPEECUADOR
14MSc. DIEGO PAREDESUNIVERSIDAD DE SARAGOZAESPAÑA
15MSc. ANGELA CADENAGDEONECUADOR
16MSc. JHONNY BARRERAUNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATAARGENTINA
17MSc. DANIEL RIPALDAUNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE LA PLATAARGENTINA
18PH.D. FRANCESC WILHELMICentre Tecnològic de Telecomunicacions de CatalunyaESPAÑA
19PH.D. SANTIAGO VIDALUNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DEL CENTRO DE LA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRESARGENTINA
20PH.D. JHENNY CAYAMBEPONTIFICIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR SEDE IBARRAECUADOR
21MSc. SANTIAGO USHIÑALIKATELECECUADOR
22MSc. RICARDO ROSEROINSTITUTO SUPERIOR TECNOLÓGICO SUCREECUADOR
23PH.D LEANDRO BEZERRA DE LIMAUNIVERSIDAD FEDERAL DE MATO GROSSO DO SULBRASIL
24PH.D. ANDREA CAROLINA FLORESEMBRAER DEFENSA Y SEGURIDADBRASIL
25PH.D. ELMER LEVANO HUAMACCTOUNIVERSIDAD FEDERAL DO PARANABRASIL
26PH.D. PABLO MINANGOUNIVERSIDAD ESTATAL DE CAMPINASBRASIL
27MSC. DANNY DE LA CRUZUNIVERSIDAD DE LAS FUERZAS ARMADAS ESPEECUADOR
28MSC. JOHANA TOBAR QUEVEDOUNIVERSIDAD DE LAS FUERZAS ARMADAS ESPEECUADOR
29MSC. ANGEL JARAMILLOUNIVERSIDAD DE LAS AMÉRICASECUADOR
30MSC. MIGUEL GRANJAUNIVERSIDAD INTERNACIONAL DEL ECUADORECUADOR
31MSC. MARCELO FLORESUNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA SALESIANAECUADOR
32MSC. DIEGO VIZUETEINSTITUTO SUPERIOR TECNÓLOGICO SUCREECUADOR
33MSC. FABRICIO TIPANTOCTAINSTITUTO SUPERIOR TECNÓLOGICO SUCREECUADOR
34MSC. ALEJANDRA SARZOSAINSTITUTO SUPERIOR TECNÓLOGICO SUCREECUADOR
35PH.D. DARWIN NOROÑAINSTITUTO SUPERIOR TECNÓLOGICO SUCREECUADOR
36Mgt ANABEL PORTEROINSTITUTO SUPERIOR TECNÓLOGICO SUCREECUADOR
37MSC. HOMERO TORRESINSTITUTO SUPERIOR TECNÓLOGICO SUCREECUADOR
38PH.D CRISTINA PÉREZ RICOESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONALECUADOR
39PH.D CARLOS GARCÍA FERNANDEZ ESPAÑA
40PH.D. EFSTATHIOS STEFOSUNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE EDUCACIÓNECUADOR
41Mgt. MARCO HERRERAESCUELA POLITÉCNICA NACIONALECUADOR
42MSC. LUIS ANDAGOYA ECUADOR
43MSC. EDGAR MAYAUNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA DEL NORTEECUADOR
44MSC. MAURICIO DOMINGUEZUNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA DEL NORTEECUADOR
close

Información

Sé el primero en saber más sobre PAPERS, EMPRENDIMIENTOS Y POSTERS.

¡No enviamos spam!

EnglishSpanish